Results BOYS

 
Round  Team 1 Team 2 Result 1. Set 2. Set 3. Set
I LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius RUS Chukhnenkov / Hudik  2 0 21 19 21 18    
I LAT Krams / Liniņš LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis 0 2 20 22 16 21    
I ARM Hakobyan / Miskaryan EST Maar / Metsna 0 2 11 21 15 21    
I LTU Kuliesius / Vysniauskas  POL Michalak / Pilat  2 0 21 6 21 13    
I LTU Pranys / Grimas LAT Jansons / Kļaviņš 0 2 16 21 15 21    
I EST Tammearu / Tammearu POL Cieslak / Wlodarczyk  2 0 21 11 21 8    
I LAT Lazdiņš / Platačs RUS Shekunov / Kirienko 0 2 12 21 8 21    
II RUS Ivanov / Gorbenko  LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius 2 0 21 18 21 12    
II LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis EST Maar / Metsna 2 0 21 19 21 12    
II LTU Kuliesius / Vysniauskas  LAT Jansons / Kļaviņš 0 2 15 21 15 21    
II EST Tammearu / Tammearu RUS Shekunov / Kirienko 0 2 12 21 14 21    
13 LAT Lazdiņš / Platačs POL Cieslak / Wlodarczyk  2 0 21 17 21 16    
13 LTU Pranys / Grimas POL Michalak / Pilat  2 1 21 17 18 21 15 9
13 ARM Hakobyan / Miskaryan LAT Krams / Liniņš 0 2 16 21 13 21    
9 LAT Lazdiņš / Platačs EST Maar / Metsna 0 2 16 21 27 29    
9 LTU Pranys / Grimas LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius 0 2 16 21 15 21    
9 LAT Krams / Liniņš EST Tammearu / Tammearu 1 2 13 21 22 20 9 15
9 RUS Chukhnenkov / Hudik  LTU Kuliesius / Vysniauskas  2 0 21 14 21 16    
III RUS Ivanov / Gorbenko  LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis 2 0 21 18 21 15    
III LAT Jansons / Kļaviņš RUS Shekunov / Kirienko 0 2 16 21 15 21    
7 EST Maar / Metsna LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius 0 2 20 22 17 21    
7 EST Tammearu / Tammearu RUS Chukhnenkov / Hudik  1 2 20 22 21 15 12 15
5 LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius LAT Jansons / Kļaviņš 2 0 21 17 24 22    
5 RUS Chukhnenkov / Hudik  LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis 0 2 15 21 15 21    
PF RUS Ivanov / Gorbenko  LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius  2  1 21   11  18 21   15  13
PF RUS Shekunov / Kirienko LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis  2  0 21 17 21  16    
3-4 v. LTU Jesipenko / Vaskevicius
LTU Stankevicius / Alaunis
 2  0  21  18  25  23    
1-2 v. RUS Ivanov / Gorbenko 
RUS Shekunov / Kirienko
 0  2  18  21  17  21    

 

 

POOL PLAY

 

     POOL A                
3 RUS Chukhnenkov/Hudik  ARM Hakobyan/Miskaryan 2 0 21 6 21 10    
1 POL Cieslak/Wlodarczyk  LTU Kuliesius/Vysniauskas  1 2 23 21 13 21 7 15
3 POL Cieslak/Wlodarczyk  RUS Chukhnenkov/Hudik  0 2 8 21 19 21    
1 LTU Kuliesius/Vysniauskas  ARM Hakobyan/Miskaryan 2 0 21 15 21 16    
1 RUS Chukhnenkov/Hudik  LTU Kuliesius/Vysniauskas  1 2 18 21 25 23 12 15
3 ARM Hakobyan/Miskaryan POL Cieslak/Wlodarczyk  0 2 10 21 18 21    
     POOL B                
3 RUS Shekunov/Kirienko BLR Abramenka/Ratutski 2 0 21 0 21 0    
1 LTU Stankevicius/Alaunis LAT Jansons/Kļaviņš 1 2 19 21 21 16 13 15
1 LTU Stankevicius/Alaunis RUS Shekunov/Kirienko 0 2 11 21 8 21    
3 LAT Jansons/Kļaviņš BLR Abramenka/Ratutski 2 0 21 0 21 0    
3 RUS Shekunov/Kirienko LAT Jansons/Kļaviņš 2 0 21 14 21 9    
1 BLR Abramenka/Ratutski LTU Stankevicius/Alaunis 0 2 0 21 0 21    
     POOL C                
3 RUS Ivanov/Gorbenko  EST Tammearu/Tammearu 2 0 21 15 21 13    
1 LTU Jesipenko/Vaskevicius LAT Lazdiņš/Platačs 2 0 21 16 21 12    
1 LTU Jesipenko/Vaskevicius RUS Ivanov/Gorbenko  1 2 13 21 21 18 14 16
3 LAT Lazdiņš/Platačs EST Tammearu/Tammearu 0 2 17 21 19 21    
3 RUS Ivanov/Gorbenko  LAT Lazdiņš/Platačs 2 1 21 17 16 21 15 13
1 EST Tammearu/Tammearu LTU Jesipenko/Vaskevicius 2 0 21 17 21 14    
     POOL D                
3 POL Michalak/Pilat  EST Maar/Metsna 0 2 11 21 9 21    
1 LTU Pranys/Grimas LAT Krams/Liniņš 0 2 17 21 18 21    
1 LTU Pranys/Grimas POL Michalak/Pilat  2 0 21 10 21 10    
3 LAT Krams/Liniņš EST Maar/Metsna 0 2 18 21 12 21    
2 POL Michalak/Pilat  LAT Krams/Liniņš 0 2 14 21 15 21    
2 EST Maar/Metsna LTU Pranys/Grimas 2 0 21 19 21 16